Pinterest でおしゃれアイデアをまとめましょう!

Sink00

Sink00

中銀カプセルタワービル

中銀カプセルタワービル

Cockpit

Cockpit

I AM A SHAPESHIFTER: Photo

I AM A SHAPESHIFTER: Photo

pub console ZX80 Sinclair

pub console ZX80 Sinclair

Sinclair ZX80 (1980) 4K ROM

Sinclair ZX80 (1980) 4K ROM

70.00$  Buy here - http://ali5ne.worldwells.pw/go.php?t=32735242409 - ZYXEL ZyXEL SFP-ZX 80 SFP optical module 1550NM 80KM Gigabit single-mode fiber module 70.00$

70.00$ Buy here - http://ali5ne.worldwells.pw/go.php?t=32735242409 - ZYXEL ZyXEL SFP-ZX 80 SFP optical module 1550NM 80KM Gigabit single-mode fiber module 70.00$

ZX80.jpg

ZX80.jpg

The Zubr-class is a class of air-cushioned landing craft of Soviet design.This class of military hovercraft is the world’s largest hovercraft.It is designed to sealift landing assault units (such as marines or tanks) from equipped/non-equipped vessels to non-equipped shore, as well as transport and plant mines. Displacement:340 tons (light) 415 tons (normal) 555 tons (full load)

The Zubr-class is a class of air-cushioned landing craft of Soviet design.This class of military hovercraft is the world’s largest hovercraft.It is designed to sealift landing assault units (such as marines or tanks) from equipped/non-equipped vessels to non-equipped shore, as well as transport and plant mines. Displacement:340 tons (light) 415 tons (normal) 555 tons (full load)

rocketumbl: Soyuz 2.1b - 深夜の新興住宅地

rocketumbl: Soyuz 2.1b - 深夜の新興住宅地

Pinterest • 世界中のおしゃれアイデアまとめ
検索